Ronaldo B. Reyes

Freelance Graphic Designer & Brochure Designer

1410

♥ Give Kudos

Recent Activity

 
0
Kudos
3.0
2 Skills
Ask
Rate/Hr
Skill Rating
Graphic Design
Brochure Design
About Me:
RONALDO BINDOL REYES
COMPUTER GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Bachelor of Fine Arts - Advertising
185 E- Manuel dela Fuente St. Sampaloc Manila, Philippines
Cel. No: 09276337243
email: river71_reyes@yahoo.com

WORK EXPERIENCE:
• Artroots Advertising May 2006 to 2008 Riyadh KSA
• Rosumat Advertising 2001 - 2003 Riyadh KSA
• Oñate & Perez Design 1995 to 2000 Makati Manila , Philippines


SKILLS / SOFTWARE:
Adobe Photoshop CS, Adobe Illustrator CS, Corel Draw ver. 8, 10, Adobe Image Ready
Lotus Word Pro, Microsoft Word, Adobe Pagemaker, Quarkxpress, Windows Movie Maker


PERSONAL PROFILE:
Nickname: Ronnie
Date of Birth: Feb. 20, 1971
Birthplace: Manila
Nationality: Filipino
Height: 5’6”
Weight: 130lbs
Religion: Catholic
Civil Status: Single...
Location
Valenzuela, Rizal, Philippines