Okolo

Freelance Business Card Designer & Photo Editor

1405

♥ Give Kudos

Recent Activity

 
0
Kudos
3.0
2 Skills
Ask
Rate/Hr
Skill Rating
Business Card Design
Photo Editing
About Me:
CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL DATA

SURNAME: OKOLO
OTHER NAME: AKHERE GENESIS
***: MALE
DATE OF BIRTH: 12TH JUNE, 1987
MARITAL STATUS: SINGLE
NATIONALITY: NIGERIAN
STATE OF ORIGIN: EDO STATE
LOCAL GOVT. AREA: IGUEBEN
CONTACT ADDRESS: NO 60 ADETOLA STREET AGUDA SURULERE LAGOS:
PHONE NUMBER: +2347056667980
NEXT OF KIN: OKOLO MIRACLE

INSTITUTION ATTENDED AND QUALIFICATION OBTAINED
YEAR INSTITUTE QUALIFICATION
2003-2004 UNIVERSITY OF BENIN (OND)
2002 UGUN SECONDARY SCHOOL UGUN (WAEC)
2001-2002 LIPAC COMPUTER COLLEGE IBADAN (DIPLOMA)
1995-2000 EGUARY PRIMARY SCHOOL UGUN

ATTRIBUTE
1. ABILITY TO LEARN QUICKLY & WORK AS A TEAM
2. READING AND TRAVELLING

WORKING EXPERIENCE
MARKET RESEACH CONSULTANT AGENCY 2006
MARKTER AT AFRICAN ALLIANCE INSURANCE COMPANY...
Location
Nigeria