Adri Krause

Freelance CAD Freelancer & Architect

1606

♥ Give Kudos

Recent Activity

 
0
Kudos
4.0
2 Skills
Ask
Rate/Hr
Skill Rating
CAD
Architecture
About Me:
CURRICULUM VITAE

OF

ADRI KRAUSE

PERSONAL INFORMATION

SURNAME : KRAUSE

FULL NAME : ADRI

MAIDEN NAME : WELTHAGEN

BIRTH DATE : 29 JANUARY 1959

AGE : 52

MARITAL STATUS : MARRIED – 27 MARCH 2004

CHILDREN : SON – 29 YEARS
DAUGHTER – 24 YEARS

HOME ADRESS : 18 KOPERSTREET
CHROOMPARK
MOKOPANE

TELEPHONE NO. : 015-4914106 (H) 082 378 3058

CHURCH : N.G. CHURCH

NATIONALITY : SOUTH AFRICAN CITIZEN

IDENTITY NUMBER : 590129 0129 083

HOME LANGUAGE : AFRIKAANS

FULLY BILINGUAL : ENGLISH / AFRIKAANS

HEALTH : VERY GOOD

HOBBIES : FABRIC PAINTING
MAKING OF CLOTHES
JEWELERY MAKING

EDUCATIONAL QUALIFICATIONS

HIGH SCHOOL BERGSIG

1972 - 1975

STANDARD NINE

SUBJECTS: : Afrikaans (HG)
: English (HG)
: Accounting
: Typing
:...
Location
Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa